ADMINISTRATION AND STAFF

  • CHRISTOPHER DESANCTIS

    HEAD OF SCHOOL

    Type content here...

  • MELANIE SWARTOUT

    DIRECTOR OF EARLY EDUCATION

    Type content here...

  • MILENA POLICARPO

    DIRECTOR OF INSTRUCTION AND CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT

    Type content here...

  • MACKENZIE GRACE

    EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

    TO HEAD OF SCHOOL

    Type content here...

  • MELISSA DELPRETE

    DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM AND SCHEDuLING

    Type content here...

  • STACEY BACENET

    DIRECTOR OF ADMISSIONS

    Type content here...

  • JESSICA STAGNO

    DIRECTOR OF FINANCE

    Type content here...

  • KRISTEN CORTES

    DIRECTOR, PERFORMING ARTS CENTER

    Type content here...

  • GREG JANVEIR

    DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS

    Type content here...

  • REBEKAH BOSSERT

    CHAPLAIN

    Type content here...

  • SEVASTI KONIOSSIS

    DIRECTOR OF SERVICE LEARNING

    Type content here...

  • GLENN GIBBONS

    SECURITY

    Type content here...

  • JORDAN MAHER

    NURSE

    Type content here...

ELEMENTARY FACULTY

  • stephanie keegan

    UPK 3 lead teacher

    Type content here...

  • April Minucci

    april minucci

    UPK 3 lead teacher

    Type content here...

  • Maria Cusanelli

    UPK 3 Lead Teacher

    Type content here...

  • Christie Imbemba

    UPk 4  lead teacher

    Type content here...

  • Lisa miro
    UPK 4 LEAD TEACHER

    Type content here...

  • Selena Manetas

    Private pre-k lead teacher


  • lynda gambardella

    upk teacher assistant


    Type content here...

  • DONA RUSSO

    UPK TEACHER assistant

    Type content here...

  • Pat guzzone

    UPK teacher assistant

    Type content here...

  • stacey goldstein

    upk teacher assistant

    Type content here...

  • eliana brzezinski

    upk teacher assistant

    Type content here...

  • stella campione

    UPK AIDE

    Type content here...

  • elaine giarratano

    before care and pre-k aide

    Type content here...

  • jennifer calcano

    Kindergarten teacher

    Type content here...

  • diane esposito

    first grade

    Type content here...

  • anna  Kospetas

    second grade

    Type content here...

  • Melissa Delprete

    third grade


  • virginia ferraroni

    fourth grade

    Type content here...

  • dawn romano

    fifth grade

    Type content here...

MIDDLE AND HIGH SCHOOL FACULTY

  • Milena Policarpo

    science  

    Type content here...

  • melissa d'amico

    MATH AND BIBLE

    Type content here...

  • Juliette lippo

    computer science

    AND social studies

    Type content here...

  • Sevasti Koniossis

    english language arts AND BIBLE

    Type content here...

  • GREG JANVEIR

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION

    Type content here...

  • REBEKAH BOSSERT

    NINTH GRADE FACILITATOR

    Type content here...

  • Pia pozo

    Spanish instructor

    Type content here...

  • Faith walton

    Music appreciation and vocal instructor

    Type content here...

  • jamie pecoraro

    art instructor

    Type content here...

  • margaret grace
    photography instructor

    Type content here...

  • Angelica Salamon
    CHEER COACH

    Type content here...

  • mackenzie grace

    baking instructor

    Type content here...

  • jessica stagno

    drama instructor

    Type content here...